MTBODannerTS.jpg

2016 State League MTBO Standings

05/06/201609/07/201610/07/201628/08/201615/10/201615/10/201616/10/2016
DryandraBussell Brook WBussell Brook EMunday BrookDwellingupMarrinupMurray Valley
Men
1Ricky Thackray20202020202020100
2Connor Martin172020202097
3Rob West202017171791
4Ian Dalton17151317201786
5Riley Martin913121720152085
6Duncan Sullivan151516.716.72083.4
7Andrew Martin15202010151383
8Mason Eves11171117201782
9Jim Mann1391320171780
10Simon Windsor13132011201077
11Ben Coetzer15.7151517713775.7
12Bryce Crage151013171772
13Graham Smith81317132071
14Daniel Eves9171715610868
15Rob Beattie12.312.39131561.6
16Riley McFarlane917171760
17Richard Begley1110171553
18Hadrien Devillepoix17171751
19Bernhard Klingseisen8152043
20Noel Schoknecht202040
21Edward Plummer101091140
22Ori Gudes1515939
23Richard Matthews*152035
24Steven Pielage10111132
25Mike Howe151530
26Patrick Dufty171128
27Phil Dufty131326
28Jack Dowling615**21
29John Toomey2020
29Jordan Neill2020
31Sten Claessens1717
31Andre Morkel1717
33Shane Binks*1313
33Michael Dufty1313
35Russell Buchanan1212
36Evan Morgan1111
36Adam Binks*1111
36David Symons1111
36Shane Lewis1111
40Ron Marcus1010
40Kynen Neill1010
42Andy Kemp99
43Ken Brownlie88
44Daniel Meeks77
45Tom Brownlie66
Women
1Debbie McKay20202015152020100
2Lois West1720202077
3Lily McFarlane2020171774
4Jo Anna Maynard201737
4Natasha Sparg*172037
4Polly Weston201737
7Alison Martin2020
7Bae Hooper2020
9Penny Dufty1515
10Andrea Eves1313

OWA Sponsors

logo dsrlogo asc