MTBODannerTS.jpg

2015 State League MTBO Standings

12/04/201517/05/201513/06/201511/07/201512/07/201523/08/2015
RoleystonePickering BrookWellington ForestTurner Hill MDCTurner Hill LDCKarragullen
Men
1Ricky Thackray202020202080
2Rob West201917132076
3Duncan Sullivan1720172074
4Richard Begley16,33333333333332020965,3333333333333
5Andrew Martin131711152065
6David Symons111717151362
7Mason Eves1113201761
8Murray Cox1714,3333333333333111557,3333333333333
9Tim Sikma20172057
10Steve Pielage915151352
11Rob Beattie81311151352
12Jim Mann17171549
13Paul Dowling1311131047
14Ian Dalton1510101146
15Bryce Crage98111745
16Adam Binks7171741
17Seth Cox202040
18Simon Windsor1515939
20Daniel Eves1381536
21Ron Marcus171734
22Graham Smith1381334
23Shane Binks132033
24Richard Matthews201030
25Ben Coetzer15*1530
26Jack Dowling1011930
27Ken Wilyman20828
28Hadrien Devillepoix151328
29Mike Howe151126
30Evan Morgan101323
31Michael Dufty111021
32Phil Dufty2020
33Grant Pepper13720
34Steven Horton1717
34Darryl Smith1717
36Ori Gudes7916
37Rod Stephenson1515
37Andre Morkel15*15
39Peter Gigengack1010
39Bernhard Klingseisen1010
41Martin Meyer99
42John Breed88
43Shane Lewis66
Women
1Debbie McKay19202017171576
2Lois West171920201576
3Natasha Sparg1720151769
4Janet Musker20202060
5Jen Graham-Taylor172037
6Judy Wenban2020
6Polly Weston2020
6Cathy Young2020
6Stacey McKenzie2020
10Wendy Drok1717
10Diane Jamieson1717
12Andrea Eves1515
13Wen-Jie Yang1313

OWA Sponsors

logo dsrlogo asc